Fixture

Titanes en la arena...

jueves 14 junio
14 jun. 2018 - 18:00 Hora Local
Grupo A
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscú
 
RUS
Rusia
 
12:00
KSA
Arabia Saudí
 
 
 
viernes 15 junio
15 jun. 2018 - 17:00 Hora Local
Grupo A
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterimburgo
 
EGY
Egipto
 
09:00
URU
Uruguay
 
 
15 jun. 2018 - 18:00 Hora Local
Grupo B
estadio de San Petersburgo
San Petersburgo
 
MAR
Marruecos
 
12:00
IRN
RI de Irán
 
 
15 jun. 2018 - 21:00 Hora Local
Grupo B
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
 
POR
Portugal
 
15:00
ESP
España
 
 
sábado 16 junio
16 jun. 2018 - 13:00 Hora Local
Grupo C
Kazan Arena
Kazán
 
FRA
Francia
 
07:00
AUS
Australia
 
 
16 jun. 2018 - 16:00 Hora Local
Grupo D
Spartak Stadium
Moscú
 
ARG
Argentina
 
10:00
ISL
Islandia
 
 
16 jun. 2018 - 19:00 Hora Local
Grupo C
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
 
PER
Perú
 
13:00
DEN
Dinamarca
 
 
16 jun. 2018 - 21:00 Hora Local
Grupo D
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrado
 
CRO
Croacia
 
16:00
NGA
Nigeria
 
 
domingo 17 junio
17 jun. 2018 - 16:00 Hora Local
Grupo E
Samara Arena
Samara
 
CRC
Costa Rica
 
09:00
SRB
Serbia
 
 
17 jun. 2018 - 18:00 Hora Local
Grupo F
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscú
 
GER
Alemania
 
12:00
MEX
México
 
 
17 jun. 2018 - 21:00 Hora Local
Grupo E
Rostov Arena
Rostov del Don
 
BRA
Brasil
 
15:00
SUI
Suiza
 
 
lunes 18 junio
18 jun. 2018 - 15:00 Hora Local
Grupo F
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhni Nóvgorod
 
SWE
Suecia
 
09:00
KOR
República de Corea
 
 
18 jun. 2018 - 18:00 Hora Local
Grupo G
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
 
BEL
Bélgica
 
12:00
PAN
Panamá
 
 
18 jun. 2018 - 21:00 Hora Local
Grupo G
Volgograd Arena
Volgogrado
 
TUN
Túnez
 
15:00
ENG
Inglaterra
 
 
martes 19 junio
19 jun. 2018 - 15:00 Hora Local
Grupo H
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
 
COL
Colombia
 
09:00
JPN
Japón
 
 
19 jun. 2018 - 18:00 Hora Local
Grupo H
Spartak Stadium
Moscú
 
POL
Polonia
 
12:00
SEN
Senegal
 
 
19 jun. 2018 - 21:00 Hora Local
Grupo A
estadio de San Petersburgo
San Petersburgo
 
RUS
Rusia
 
15:00
EGY
Egipto
 
 
miércoles 20 junio
20 jun. 2018 - 15:00 Hora Local
Grupo B
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscú
 
POR
Portugal
 
09:00
MAR
Marruecos
 
 
20 jun. 2018 - 18:00 Hora Local
Grupo A
Rostov Arena
Rostov del Don
 
URU
Uruguay
 
12:00
KSA
Arabia Saudí
 
 
20 jun. 2018 - 21:00 Hora Local
Grupo B
Kazan Arena
Kazán
 
IRN
RI de Irán
 
15:00
ESP
España
 
 
jueves 21 junio
21 jun. 2018 - 16:00 Hora Local
Grupo C
Samara Arena
Samara
 
DEN
Dinamarca
 
09:00
AUS
Australia
 
 
21 jun. 2018 - 20:00 Hora Local
Grupo C
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterimburgo
 
FRA
Francia
 
12:00
PER
Perú
 
 
21 jun. 2018 - 21:00 Hora Local
Grupo D
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhni Nóvgorod
 
ARG
Argentina
 
15:00
CRO
Croacia
 
 
viernes 22 junio
22 jun. 2018 - 15:00 Hora Local
Grupo E
estadio de San Petersburgo
San Petersburgo
 
BRA
Brasil
 
09:00
CRC
Costa Rica
 
 
22 jun. 2018 - 18:00 Hora Local
Grupo D
Volgograd Arena
Volgogrado
 
NGA
Nigeria
 
12:00
ISL
Islandia
 
 
22 jun. 2018 - 20:00 Hora Local
Grupo E
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrado
 
SRB
Serbia
 
15:00
SUI
Suiza
 
 
sábado 23 junio
23 jun. 2018 - 15:00 Hora Local
Grupo G
Spartak Stadium
Moscú
 
BEL
Bélgica
 
09:00
TUN
Túnez
 
 
23 jun. 2018 - 18:00 Hora Local
Grupo F
Rostov Arena
Rostov del Don
 
KOR
República de Corea
 
12:00
MEX
México
 
 
23 jun. 2018 - 21:00 Hora Local
Grupo F
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
 
GER
Alemania
 
15:00
SWE
Suecia
 
 
domingo 24 junio
24 jun. 2018 - 15:00 Hora Local
Grupo G
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhni Nóvgorod
 
ENG
Inglaterra
 
09:00
PAN
Panamá
 
 
24 jun. 2018 - 20:00 Hora Local
Grupo H
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterimburgo
 
JPN
Japón
 
12:00
SEN
Senegal
 
 
24 jun. 2018 - 21:00 Hora Local
Grupo H
Kazan Arena
Kazán
 
POL
Polonia
 
15:00
COL
Colombia
 
 
lunes 25 junio
25 jun. 2018 - 18:00 Hora Local
Grupo A
Samara Arena
Samara
 
URU
Uruguay
 
11:00
RUS
Rusia
 
 
25 jun. 2018 - 17:00 Hora Local
Grupo A
Volgograd Arena
Volgogrado
 
KSA
Arabia Saudí
 
11:00
EGY
Egipto
 
 
25 jun. 2018 - 20:00 Hora Local
Grupo B
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrado
 
ESP
España
 
15:00
MAR
Marruecos
 
 
25 jun. 2018 - 21:00 Hora Local
Grupo B
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
 
IRN
RI de Irán
 
15:00
POR
Portugal
 
 
martes 26 junio
26 jun. 2018 - 17:00 Hora Local
Grupo C
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscú
 
DEN
Dinamarca
 
11:00
FRA
Francia
 
 
26 jun. 2018 - 17:00 Hora Local
Grupo C
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
 
AUS
Australia
 
11:00
PER
Perú
 
 
26 jun. 2018 - 21:00 Hora Local
Grupo D
Rostov Arena
Rostov del Don
 
ISL
Islandia
 
15:00
CRO
Croacia
 
 
26 jun. 2018 - 21:00 Hora Local
Grupo D
estadio de San Petersburgo
San Petersburgo
 
NGA
Nigeria
 
15:00
ARG
Argentina
 
 
miércoles 27 junio
27 jun. 2018 - 19:00 Hora Local
Grupo F
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterimburgo
 
MEX
México
 
11:00
SWE
Suecia
 
 
27 jun. 2018 - 17:00 Hora Local
Grupo F
Kazan Arena
Kazán
 
KOR
República de Corea
 
11:00
GER
Alemania
 
 
27 jun. 2018 - 21:00 Hora Local
Grupo E
Spartak Stadium
Moscú
 
SRB
Serbia
 
15:00
BRA
Brasil
 
 
27 jun. 2018 - 21:00 Hora Local
Grupo E
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhni Nóvgorod
 
SUI
Suiza
 
15:00
CRC
Costa Rica
 
 
jueves 28 junio
28 jun. 2018 - 17:00 Hora Local
Grupo H
Volgograd Arena
Volgogrado
 
JPN
Japón
 
11:00
POL
Polonia
 
 
28 jun. 2018 - 18:00 Hora Local
Grupo H
Samara Arena
Samara
 
SEN
Senegal
 
11:00
COL
Colombia
 
 
28 jun. 2018 - 20:00 Hora Local
Grupo G
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrado
 
ENG
Inglaterra
 
15:00
BEL
Bélgica
 
 
28 jun. 2018 - 21:00 Hora Local
Grupo G
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
 
PAN
Panamá
 
15:00
TUN
Túnez